Adams, RoyBusiness Teacher
Aguilar, AdrianaInstructional Assistant
Aispuro, DulceBookkeeper
Albus, AngelaLRC Teacher
Antunez, VirginiaCounselor- 11th Grade - I - Pa
12th Grade - H - Ma
Apodaca, JessicaInstructional Assistant
Avila, DeniseESL, ELD Teacher
Avzaradel, ScottBand TeacherWebsite
Balas, BrandySpecial Education Teacher
Barrientos, SuzanneSpanish Teacher
Barron, MarcArt Teacher
Bartel, JustineMath Teacher
Bartruff, ChristopherHead Custodian
Baruah, UrmilaSocial Studies Teacher
Bergen, ShawnInstructional Assistant
Breitwieser, AutumnArt Teacher
Brooks, RonnieParent Outreach Coordinator
Bryson, RichardLRC Teacher
Butterfield, TonyAttendance Secretary
Cain, KarylSpecial Education Secretary
Camacho, AnaOffice Manager
Canals, LuciaEGC Teacher
Carey, JillianLRC Teacher
Carl, CarlaArt/Digital Photography Teacher
Carstensen, TiffanyDrama/Theatre TeacherWebsite
Cassidy, LisaSocial Studies Teacher
Ceja, RosaMigrant Specialist
Coons, ScottInstructional Assistant
Cuellar, JulioSpanish Teacher
Daniel, DerekEnglish Teacher
DeBoard, JonLibrary Media Assistant
Decker, PhilSocial Studies Teacher
Deerwester, DezareyInstructional Assistant
Dixon, ShariSynergy Technician
Dorsey, RebeccaInstructional Assistant
Dunlap, KelsyScience TeacherWebsite
Dupree, CortneySocial Studies Teacher
Duran, LonnieCounselor- 11th- Grade - Pe - Z
12th Grade - Ro - Z
Envela, TeodoroInstructional Assistant
Espinoza, GracieAdministrative Secretary
Esposito, LucianaDLC Teacher
Everetts, JanellePE/Health Teacher
Farrier, CharlotteInstructional Assistant
Feskens, ChrisCulinary Teacher
Figueroa, AlexanderOrchestra TeacherWebsite
Fugate, MeganInstructional Assistant
Garcia, TanaEnglish Teacher
Garibay Ceja, LauraStudent Mentor -9th Grade & 12th Grade
Garner, CarlBusiness Teacher
Gershin, ReubenScience Teacher
Gill, CaseyEnglish Teacher
Gomora Urquiza, IrisSchool Office Specialist
Gonzalez, BrianaInstructional Assistant
Graves, KathrynInstructional Assistant
Grindy, TeresaMath Teacher
Guizado, PattyInstructional Assistant
Gutierrez Baltazar, Javier Counselor- 9th Grade - Lo - Z
Hall, DarnellPE/Health Teacher
Handley, DerickInstructional Mentor/AVID Teacher
Harder, EricSocial Studies Teacher
Hickey, MichelleArt Teacher
Hoem, JoshuaMath Teacher
Holcomb, AmyHealth/Culinary Teacher
Horton, LeeStudent Mentor - 10th Grade & 11th Grade
Hosler, GeraldAgriculture Teacher
Huber, BryanPE Teacher
Hull, KatrinaEngineering TeacherOn Leave- Sub is Jay Wylie
Hunt, LoriScience Teacher
Johnson, AaronAssistant Principal
Johnson, MollyMath Teacher
Kelley, JerimyAthletic Director/Assistant Principal
Kindell, TimothyInstructional Assistant
Kuboyama, RyanSocial Studies Teacher
Kurka, JennaScience Teacher
LaDuke, TimothyLSC Teacher
Laiso, JessieInstructional Assistant
Langinbelik, AugustaInstructional Assistant
Larios, RicardoAssistant Principal
Larsen, DanielEnglish & Video Production Teacher
Lawrence, HiyoriEnglish Teacher
Leaton. AimeeEnglish Teacher
Leeming, NicholleHealth Teacher
Lilly, ChristinaCounselor- 11th Grade - A - H
Llamas, JuanBehavior Specialist
Lofstedt, TrevorEnglish Teacher
Lou, MariaESL Teacher
Lucio, IvethInstructional Assistant
MacRae, KevinMath Teacher
Marquez, KaterineInstructional Assistant
Martinez, CarolHealth Occupations Teacher
Martinez-Gutierrez, MariaSpanish Teacher
Mason, MarvinInstructional Assistant
Mba, RosemaryEnglish Teacher
McCrae, KeistaBehavior Specialist
McCrae, KyleyInstructional Assistant
McElliott, LeifEnglish Teacher
Medrano, YvonneInstructional Assistant
Menghini, KellieSpanish & Psychology Teacher
Miller, KoryScience Teacher
Monroy, CamelaLibrarian
Montejano, AdileneSpanish Teacher
Moore, RebeccaMath Teacher
Munoz, KarinaInstructional Assistant
Netcher, KyleSpecial Education Teacher
Oglesby, KyleMath Teacher
Parker, JustinSocial Studies TeacherWebsite
Piper, BrandisInstructional Mentor/AVID Teacher
Pollard, MichaelInstructional Assistant
Quiring, RanaeAssistant Principal
Rangel, CesarSocial Studies Teacher
Rankin, MollyScience Teacher
Reyes Avelar, LiliaTesting Specialist
Reynolds, AimeeMath TeacherWebsite
Ricci, RoseEnglish Teacher
Rivera, AmandaHealth Occupations Teacher
Roberson, DwightCounselor-10th Grade - A - Ll
12th Grade - Me - Ri
Roberts, ChelseaBehavior Specialist
Roberts, StanleyBehavior Specialist
Ross, AdamLRC Teacher
Rubio, Joanna Athletic Secretary
Ruiz Herrera, MaricelaInstructional Assistant
Sandoval, GeorgeDistrict CSOC
Sannicolas, AudreyInstructional Assistant
Schoepper, RobPrincipal
Scott, DorothyInstructional Assistant
Seden, AlexInstructional Assistant
Selsky, ZoeELD Teacher
Sepulveda, PeterChoir Teacher
Shiffer, TerraEnglish & AVID Teacher
Shreeve, LisaFrench, AVID, & Student Government Teacher
Sidwell, TeresaEnglish TeacherWebsite
Sieg, DonaELL, ELD Teacher
Singleton, CalebPE Teacher
Smoot, KambriaInstructional Assistant
Sparks, CathyInstructional Mentor
Stacy, JenniferInstructional Assistant
Stanton, DorothyCommunity School Outreach Coordinator
Still, MarkMath Teacher
Stradley, WendyAssistant Principal
Strenke, TylerSocial Studies Teacher
Stricklin, TomMath Teacher
Strong, JenniferCounselor- 10th Grade - A - L
12th Grade - A - G
Thiel, NoelIndustrial Arts -Automotive
Torres, ChristopherEnglish Teacher
Torres, LupeCounselor- 9th Grade - A - Ll
Trullinger, ElijahPE/Health Teacher
Uselman, ShelleySocial Studies Teacher
Vai, SashaERC Teacher
Vela, JavierInstructional Assistant
Wall, NikitaInstructional Assistant
Warner, PhillipScience Teacher
Webb, CynthiaInstructional Assistant
Weber, AndrewScience Teacher
Wilkins, MartinMath Teacher
Williams, ShawnjeInstructional Assistant
Winchester, EsmeraldaRegistrar
Wright, ElizabethMath/AVID Teacher
Wylie, JayEngineering TeacherLong-term sub for Katrina Hull
Yates, RobMath TeacherWebsite
York, EmilyMath TeacherWebsite
Young, StephanieCTE Liaison
Zellick, JasonEnglish Teacher
Zielinski, KarliLRC Teacher
Zielinski, MichelleIndustrial Arts-Woods