NameSubject/TitleWebsite
Acosta, RobertSchool Resource Officer
Adams, BrentEnglish Teacher
Adams, RoyBusiness Teacher
Aispuro, DulceSchool Office Specialist
Albus, AngelaLRC Teacher
Antunez, VirginiaCounselor- 11th Grade G - Me and 12th Grade Gar - Ma
Apodaca, JessicaInstructional Assistant
Atwood, WayneMath Teacher
Avila, DeniseESL, ELD Teacher
Avzaradel, ScottBand TeacherWebsite
Barrientos, SuzanneSpanish Teacher
Bartel, JustineMath Teacher
Bartruff, ChristopherHead Custodian
Baruah, UrmilaSocial Studies Teacher
Bath-McDonald, MerriCounselor- 10th- Grade A - L
Bergen, ShawnInstructional Assistant
Bergen, ShawnInstructional Assistant
Boarwright, JenniferMath Teacher
Breitwieser, AutumnArt Teacher
Brood, CassandraFrench Teacher
Brooks, RonnieParent Outreach Coordinator
Bryson, RichardLRC Teacher
Butterfield, TonyAttendance Secretary
Carl, CarlaArt/Digital Photography Teacher
Cain, KarylSpecial Education Secretary
Camacho, AnaClerk - Bookkeeper
Canals, LuciaEGC Teacher
Carey, JillianLRC Teacher
Carstensen, TiffanyDrama/Theatre TeacherWebsite
Cassidy, LisaSocial Studies Teacher
Ceja, RosaMigrant Specialist
Clawson, NicholasSocial Studies Teacher
Coons, ScottInstructional Assistant
Cryns, MirandaAssistant Principal
Cuellar, JulioSpanish Teacher
Daniel, DerekEnglish Teacher
Davidson, SashaERC Teacher
DeBoard, JonLibrary Media Assistant
Decker, PhilSocial Studies Teacher
Deerwester, DezareyInstructional Assistant
Dixon, ShariSynergy Technician
Dorsey, RebeccaInstructional Assistant
Drexler, SherryScience Teacher
Dunlap, KelsyScience TeacherWebsite
Dupree, CortneySocial Studies Teacher
Duran, LonnieCounselor- 11th Grade Mi - Z and 12th Grade Pe - Z
Envela, TeodoroInstructional Assistant
Espinoza, GracieAdministrative Secretary
Esposito, LucianaDLC Teacher
Everetts Zellick, MeganRegistrar
Farrier, CharlotteInstructional Assistant
Feskens, ChrisCulinary Teacher
Foley, LarkinEnglish Teacher
Garber, KierstenOrchestra TeacherWebsite
Garcia, TanaEnglish Teacher
Garner, CarlBusiness Teacher
Gershin, ReubenScience Teacher
Gill, CaseyEnglish Teacher
Gomora Urquiza, IrisSchool Office Specialist
Graham, CaroleInstructional Assistant
Graves, KathrynInstructional Assistant
Grindy, TeresaMath Teacher
Gutierrez, JuanaInstructional Assistant
Hammond, SydneyPE/Health Teacher
Handley, DerickInstructional Mentor/AVID Teacher
Harder, EricSocial Studies Teacher
Harris, JessicaSKEF Enrichment Academy Coordinator
Hernandez, ElizabethInstructional Assistant
Hickey, MichelleArt Teacher
Hobart, GabrielMath Teacher
Holbrook, DeannaInstructional Assistant
Holcomb, AmyHealth/Culinary Teacher
Horton, LeeStudent Mentor - A - Gd
Hosler, GeraldAgriculture Teacher
Huber, BryanPE Teacher
Hull, KatrinaEngineering Teacher
Hunt, LoriScience Teacher
Jenkins, PeterSpanish Teacher
Johnson, MollyMath Teacher
Kelley, JerimyAthletic Director/Assistant Principal
Kindell, TimothyInstructional Assistant
Kuboyama, RyanSocial Studies Teacher
Kurka, JennaScience Teacher
LaDuke, TimothyLSC Teacher
Lane, JoshuaCounselor - Freshmen - A - Le
Larios, RicardoAssistant Principal
Larsen, DanielEnglish & Video Production Teacher
Lawrence, HiyoriEnglish Teacher
Leaton. AimeeEnglish Teacher
Llamas, JuanBehavior Specialist
Lofstedt, TrevorEnglish Teacher
Lou, MariaESL Teacher
Lucio, IvethInstructional Assistant
MacRae, KevinMath Teacher
Mardock, MalindaSchool-Based Health Assistant
Marquez, KaterineInstructional Assistant
Martinez, CarolHealth Occupations Teacher
Mason, MarvinInstructional Assistant
Matz, MatthewComputer Programming/ Science Teacher
Mba, RosemaryEnglish Teacher
Mccaughey Manzo, Suleika School Office Specialist
McCrae, KeistaBehavior Specialist
McElliott, LeifEnglish Teacher
McQuilling, MarkArt Teacher
Medrano, YvonneInstructional Assistant
Mendoza, BrianneInstructional Assistant
Menghini, KellieSpanish & Psychology Teacher
Mentado, Stephanie Athletic Secretary
Miller, KoryScience Teacher
Monroy, CamelaLibrarian
Montejano, AdileneSpanish Teacher
Moore, RebeccaMath Teacher
Munoz, KarinaInstructional Assistant
Netcher, KyleSpecial Education Teacher
Ochoa, BlancaOffice Manager
Osazee, UyiSocial Studies Teacher
Parker, JustinSocial Studies TeacherWebsite
Phillips, KrystaScience/Agriculture TeacherWebsite
Piersma, DawnCounselor- 10th Grade M - Z and
12th Grade Mb-Pa
Piper, BrandisInstructional Mentor/AVID Teacher
Piras, SydneyCounselor - Freshmen Lo - Z
Pollard, MichaelInstructional Assistant
Powell, KristeenELAS
Pungercar, DavidInstructional Assistant
Pungercar, DavidInstructional Assistant
Quintero, MayraStudent Records Secretary
Quiring, RanaeAssistant Principal
Rankin, MollyScience Teacher
Reyes Avelar, LiliaTesting Specialist
Reynolds, AimeeMath TeacherWebsite
Ricci, RoseEnglish Teacher
Rivera, AmandaHealth Occupations Teacher
Roberts, ChelseaSpecial Education Teacher
Roberts, StanleyBehavior Specialist
Robinson, DonnaInstructional Assistant
Rodriguez, PatriciaStudent Mentor - Nf-Z
Ross, AdamLRC Teacher
Ruiz Herrera, MaricelaInstructional Assistant
Sandoval, GeorgeDistrict CSOC
Sannicolas, AudreyInstructional Assistant
Satre, KatiePE/Health Teacher
Schoepper, RobPrincipal
Scott, DorothyInstructional Assistant
Seden, AlexInstructional Assistant
Selsky, ZoeELD Teacher
Sepulveda, PeterChoir Teacher
Shiffer, TerraEnglish & AVID Teacher
Shreeve, LisaFrench, AVID, & Student Government Teacher
Sidwell, TeresaEnglish TeacherWebsite
Sieg, DonaELL, ELD Teacher
Singleton, CalebPE Teacher
Sparks, CathyInstructional Mentor
Sprague, CoryEnglish Teacher
Stacy, JenniferInstructional Assistant
Stanton, DorothyCommunity School Outreach Coordinator
Still, MarkMath Teacher
Stone, KevinInstructional Assistant
Stradley, WendyAssistant Principal
Stricklin, TomMath Teacher
Strong, JenniferCounselor- 11th Grade A - Mag
and 12th Grade A - Gan
Strunk, ToddSocial Studies Teacher
Talbot, PaigeScience Teacher
Tavera, EsmeraldaDiscipline Secretary
Thiel, NoelIndustrial Arts -Automotive
Torres, ChristopherEnglish Teacher
Trullinger, ElijahPE/Health Teacher
Uselman, ShelleySocial Studies Teacher
Vasas, AdamPE/Health Teacher
Vela, JavierInstructional Assistant
Warner, PhillipScience Teacher
Webb, CynthiaInstructional Assistant
Wilkins, MartinMath Teacher
Williams, ShawnjeInstructional Assistant
Wood, ChristopherInstructional Assistant
Wright, ElizabethMath/AVID Teacher
Yates, RobAlgebra TeacherWebsite
York, EmilyMath TeacherWebsite
Young, StephanieLibrary Assistant
Zellick, JasonEnglish Teacher
Zielinski, KarliLRC Teacher
Zielinski, MichelleIndustrial Arts-Woods