Staff Directory

Staff Directory2017-06-25T10:42:53+00:00
NameSubject/TitleWebsite
Acosta, RobertSchool Resource Officer
Adams, BrentEnglish Teacher
Adams, RoyBusiness Teacher
Aispuro, DulceSchool Office Specialist
Albus, AngelaLRC Teacher
Antunez, VirginiaCounselor- 10th-12th Grade H-Ma
Apodaca, JessicaInstructional Assistant
Atwood, WayneMath Teacher
Avila, DeniseESL, ELD Teacher
Barrientos, SuzanneSpanish Teacher
Bartel, JustineMath Teacher
Bartruff, ChristopherHead Custodian
Baruah, UrmilaSocial Studies Teacher
Bath-McDonald, MerriCounselor- 10th-12th Grade A - Cl
Braa, KylePE/Health Teacher
Breitwieser, AutumnArt Teacher
Bristol, ElizabethHealth Teacher
Brood, CassandraFrench Teacher
Brooks, RonnieParent Outreach Coordinator
Bryson, RichardLRC Teacher
Butterfield, TonyAttendance Secretary
Cain, KarylSpecial Education Secretary
Camacho, AnaClerk - Bookkeeper
Campbell, AndyBehavior Specialist
Canals, LuciaEGC Teacher
Carey, JillianLRC Teacher
Carstensen, TiffanyDrama/Theatre TeacherWebsite
Cassidy, LisaSocial Studies Teacher
Ceja, RosaMigrant Specialist
Charnholm, JamesOrchestra TeacherWebsite
Clawson, NicholasSocial Studies Teacher
Comella, PatriciaCounselor - Freshmen
Coons, HaydnInstructional Assistant
Coons, ScottInstructional Assistant
Cryns, MirandaAssistant Principal
Daniel, DerekEnglish Teacher
Davidson, SashaERC Teacher
DeBoard, JonLibrary Media Assistant
Deerwester, DezareyInstructional Assistant
Dixon, ShariSynergy Technician
Dorman, DouglasArt/Digital Photography Teacher
Drexler, SherryScience Teacher
Dunlap, KelsyScience TeacherWebsite
Dupree, CortneySocial Studies Teacher
Edgerly, AliciaMath Teacher
Envela, TeodoroInstructional Assistant
Espinoza, GracieAdministrative Secretary
Esposito, LucianaDLC Teacher
Everetts Zellick, MeganRegistrar
Farmer, PatriciaTesting Specialist
Farrier, CharlotteInstructional Assistant
Feskens, ChrisCulinary Teacher
Foley, LarkinEnglish Teacher
Garcia, TanaEnglish Teacher
Garner, CarlBusiness Teacher
Gershin, ReubenScience Teacher
Gill, CaseyEnglish Teacher
Gomora Urquiza, IrisSchool Office Specialist
Graham, CaroleInstructional Assistant
Graham, TyrellEnglish TeacherWebsite
Graves, KathrynInstructional Assistant
Grindy, TeresaMath Teacher
Handley, DerickInstructional Mentor
Harder, EricSocial Studies Teacher
Hernandez, ElizabethInstructional Assistant
Herrin, RickInstructional Mentor
Hickey, MichelleArt Teacher
Hobart, GabrielMath Teacher
Holbrook, DeannaInstructional Assistant
Holcomb, AmyHealth/Culinary Teacher
Horton, LeeStudent Mentor - A - Gd
Hosler, GeraldAgriculture Teacher
Huber, BryanPE Teacher
Hull, KatrinaMath/Engineering Teacher
Hulsey, HaileyDLC Instructional Assistant
Hunt, LoriScience Teacher
Jacobo, JordanEnglish Teacher
Jeffers, KevinIntermural Coordinator
Jenkins, PeterSpanish Teacher
Johnson, AaronLRC Teacher
Johnson, CarrieCounselor- 10th-12th Grade Re-Z
Johnson, MollyMath Teacher
Kelley, JerimyAthletic Director/Assistant Principal
Kindell, TimothyInstructional Assistant
King, CraigBehavior Specialist
Kuboyama, RyanSocial Studies Teacher
Kurka, JennaMath Teacher
LaDuke, TimothyLSC Teacher
LaFountaine, GregSocial Studies Teacher
Larsen, DanielEnglish & Video Production Teacher
Lawrence, HiyoriEnglish Teacher
Liege, LeciaMath Teacher
Llamas, JuanStudent Mentor - Ge - Ne
Lofstedt, TrevorEnglish Teacher
Lou, MariaESL Teacher
MacRae, KevinMath Teacher
Mardock, MalindaSchool-Based Health Assistant
Marquez, KaterineInstructional Assistant
Martinez, CarolHealth Occupations Teacher
Mba, RosemaryEnglish Teacher
McElliott, LeifEnglish Teacher
McGinn, JoshEnglish Teacher
McQuilling, MarkArt Teacher
Medrano, YvonneInstructional Assistant
Mendoza, BrianneInstructional Assistant
Menghini, KellieSpanish & ELL Teacher
Mentado, Stephanie Athletic Secretary
Meyer, JJBand TeacherWebsite
Miller, KoryScience Teacher
Miller, SageSpecial Education Teacher
Monroy, CamelaLibrarian
Montejano, AdileneSpanish Teacher
Moore, RebeccaMath Teacher
Mora, SoniaInstructional Assistant
Murashko, VeniaminInstructional Assistant
Netcher, KyleSpecial Education Teacher
Ochoa, BlancaOffice Manager
Osazee, UyiSocial Studies Teacher
Parker, JustinSocial Studies TeacherWebsite
Phillips, KrystaScience TeacherWebsite
Piersma, DawnCounselor- 10th-12th Grade Mb-Ra
Piper, BrandisInstructional Mentor
Pollard, MichaelInstructional Assistant
Powell, KristeenELAS
Quintero, MayraStudent Records Secretary
Quiring, RanaeAssistant Principal
Rankin, MollyScience TeacherWebsite
Reynolds, AimeeMath Teacher
Ricci, RoseEnglish Teacher
Riddell, JoshuaInstructional Assistant
Rivera, AmandaHealth Occupations Teacher
Robinson, DonnaInstructional Assistant
Rodriguez, PatriciaStudent Mentor - Nf-Z
Ross, AdamLRC Teacher
Ruiz Herrera, MaricelaInstructional Assistant
Salvaggio, RichardInstructional Assistant
Sandoval, GeorgeDistrict CSOC
Sannicolas, AudreyInstructional Assistant
Satre, KatiePE/Health Teacher
Schoepper, RobPrincipal
Schrader, PatAssistant Principal
Scott, DorothyInstructional Assistant
Scott, JoshMath Teacher
Seden, AlexInstructional Assistant
Selsky, ZoeELD Teacher
Sepulveda, PeterChoir Teacher
Shiffer, TerraEnglish/ELD Teacher
Shreeve, LisaFrench, AVID, & Student Government Teacher
Sidwell, TeresaEnglish TeacherWebsite
Sieg, DonaELL, ELD Teacher
Singleton, CalebPE Teacher
Sparks, CathyInstructional Mentor
Sprague, CoryEnglish Teacher
Stacy, JenniferInstructional Assistant
Stanton, DorothyCommunity School Outreach Coordinator
Stewart, LyndaInstructional Assistant
Still, MarkMath Teacher
Stone, KevinInstructional Assistant
Stradley, WendyBehavior Specialist
Strong, JenniferCounselor- 10th-12th Grade Co-G
Strunk, ToddSocial Studies Teacher
Swing, AmyInstructional Assistant
Talbot, PaigeScience Teacher
Tavera, EsmeraldaDiscipline Secretary
Tavera, JessicaPE/Health Teacher
Thiel, NoelIndustrial Arts -Automotive
Torres, ChristopherEnglish Teacher
Tortajada-Caro, MariaSpanish TeacherWebsite
Uselman, ShelleySocial Studies Teacher
Varay, MarisaInstructional Assistant
Vasas, AdamPE/Health Teacher
Warner, PhillipScience Teacher
Watterud, BryceInstructional Assistant
Webb, CynthiaInstructional Assistant
Wenger, CraigIndustrial Arts/CAD TeacherWebsite
Wilkins, MartinMath Teacher
Williams, ShawnjeInstructional Assistant
Wood, ChristopherInstructional Assistant
Wood, DavidAssistant Principal
Yates, RobAlgebra TeacherWebsite
York, EmilyMath TeacherWebsite
Young, StephanieLibrary Assistant
Zellick, JasonEnglish Teacher
Zielinski, KarliLRC Teacher
Zielinski, MichelleIndustrial Arts-Woods